Erfolge


ist noch auszufüllen, da war einiges mehr, als hier unten steht.

200 nationale / internationale Wettkampferfolge 1999 – 2013

WannWoTurnierPlatzierte(r)Platz
1/2006Dublin / IrlandIrish Open
Team
Feßenmayr, Papsch, Kim3.Platz
12/2005WörrstadtSüdwest Meisterschaft
Team
Reinhold Krusse (Schmelz)3.Platz
12/2005WörrstadtSüdwest Meisterschaft
Kyu
Cihan Sahin3.Platz
12/2005WörrstadtSüdwest Meisterschaft
Kyu
Niklas Himmelsbach2.Platz
12/2005WörrstadtSüdwest Meisterschaft
Kyu
Tobias Hartmann1.Platz
12/2005Lich9. Adventsturnier
Team
Hoell, Feßenmayr, Hauser2.Platz
12/2005Lich9. Adventsturnier
Gr.B
Shin Kwang Kim1.Platz
12/2005Lich9. Adventsturnier
Gr.C
Harald Goldner3.Platz
12/2005Lich9. Adventsturnier
Gr.C
Thomas Maier1.Platz
12/2005Lich9. Adventsturnier
Dan
Andi Hoell3.Platz
11/2005Düsseldorf27. Dr. Goto Turnier
Bestes Dojo
AHS Universität Mainz1.Platz
11/2005Düsseldorf27. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. C
Florian Hauser2. Platz
11/2005Düsseldorf27. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. C
Harald Goldner3. Platz
11/2005Düsseldorf27. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. C
Thomas Maier3. Platz
11/2005Düsseldorf27. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. B
Frank Fessenmayr3. Platz
06/2005Frankfurt8. Frankfurter Tengu-Cup
Kyu
Thomas Maier3. Platz
06/2005Stuttgart19. Stuttgart-Cup
Team
Hartmann, Höll, Schmitz, Goldner, Schmitt2. Platz
06/2005Stuttgart19. Stuttgart-Cup
Kyu
Harald Goldner3. Platz
06/2005Stuttgart19. Stuttgart-Cup
Kyu
Andreas Höll2. Platz
06/2005MainzStudi-Cup
Kyu
Matthias Ettner-Mahl2. Platz
06/2005MainzStudi-Cup
Kyu
Andreas Höll1. Platz
04/2005PforzheimBadische Meisterschaften
Einzel
Matthias EttnerFighting Spirit
04/2005PforzheimBadische Meisterschaften
Team
Hauser, Hoell, Ettner, Goldner, Jaehne1. Platz
03/2005HeidelbergImasato Hai
Dan
Dominik Preuss3. Platz
03/2005HeidelbergImasato Hai
Team
Höll, Ettner, Kuhlmann, Preuss, Cube1. Platz
03/2005HeidelbergImasato Hai
Kyu
Thomas Maier3. Platz
03/2005HeidelbergImasato Hai
Kyu
Matthias Ettner2. Platz
03/2005HeidelbergImasato Hai
Kyu
Andreas Höll1. Platz
03/2005FrankfurtHessenmeisterschaft
Kyu
Thomas Maier2. Platz
01/2005Mainz3W-Turnier
Kyu
Matthias Ettner3. Platz
01/2005Mainz3W-Turnier
Kyu
Steffen Schmitz2. Platz
12/2004Mainz2. Isshu Shiai
Kyu
Thomas Maier2. Platz
12/2004Lich8. Adventsturnier Lich
Team
Hartmann, Feßenmayr, Goldner3. Platz
11/2004Düsseldorf26. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. C
Robert v. Cube3. Platz
11/2004Düsseldorf26. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. C
Matthias Ettner2. Platz
09/2004Wiesbaden19. Yamashibu Turnier
Kyu
Florian Hauser2. Platz
06/2004Stuttgart18. Stuttgart-Cup
Kyu
Harald Goldner3. Platz
06/2004Frankfurt/Main7. Frankfurter Tengu-Cup
Kyu
Kevin Kuhlmann2. Platz
05/2004OffenburgBadische Meisterschaften
Team
Hauser, Hoell, Ettner, Nauheimer, Goldner2. Platz
04/2004Hannover2. Int. ADH OpenUni MainzBest Dojo
04/2004Hannover2. Int. ADH Open
Team
Kuhlmann, Hauser, Hoell, Nauheimer, Feßenmayr1. Platz
04/2004Hannover2. Int. ADH Open
Gruppe C
Kevin Kuhlmann3. Platz
04/2004Hannover2. Int. ADH Open
Gruppe C
Andreas Hoell2. Platz
04/2004Hannover2. Int. ADH Open
Gruppe B
Florian Hauser1. Platz
03/2004HanauHesische Meisterschaften
Kyu
Thomas Maier2. Platz
03/2004LondonBritish University Open Taikai
Kyu
Andreas Höll3. Platz
03/2004LondonBritish University Open Taikai
Kyu
Steffen Schmitz1. Platz
03/2004HeidelbergImasato Hai
Team
Frenzel, Feßenmayr,
als Leihgabe bei Team Rottweil
2. Platz
03/2004HeidelbergImasato Hai
Team
Uni Mainz 1 (Maier, Schmitz,
Ettner, Kuhlmann, Jaehne)
1. Platz
03/2004HeidelbergImasato Hai
Dan
Frank H. Jaehne1. Platz
03/2004HeidelbergImasato Hai
Kyu
Matthias Ettner3. Platz
03/2004HeidelbergImasato Hai
Kyu
Andreas Höll1. Platz
02/2004Basel
Schweiz
Basilisk Cup
Team
Jaehne, v. Cube, Ettner, Hoell, Kuhlmann2. Platz
01/2004Mainz3W-Turnier
Kyu
Andreas Höll1. Platz
01/2004Mainz3W-Turnier
Kyu
Matthias Ettner3. Platz
01/2004Cork
Irland
Irish open
Team
Dominik PreussFighting Spirit
01/2004Cork
Irland
Irish open
Team
Hoell, von Cube, Byrne3. Platz
12/2003LichAdventsturnier Lich
Team
Schmitz, Preuss, Jaehne3. Platz
12/2003LichAdventsturnier Lich
Kyu
Matthias Ettner2. Platz
12/2003LichAdventsturnier Lich
Kyu
Kevin Kuhlmann3. Platz
12/2003Mainz1. German Isshu Shiai
Kyu
Matthias Ettner3. Platz
12/2003Mainz1. German Isshu Shiai
Kyu
Kevin Kuhlmann3. Platz
11/2003FrankfurtDeutsche Einzel MeisterschaftMatthias EttnerFighting
Spirit
11/2003Düsseldorf25. Dr. Goto Turnier
Bestes Dojo
AHS Universität Mainz1. Platz
11/2003Düsseldorf25. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. C
Dominik Preuss1. Platz
11/2003Düsseldorf25. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. B
Steffen Schmitz2. Platz
11/2003Düsseldorf25. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. B
Lars Nauheimer3. Platz
10/2003FrankenthalSüdwestmeisterschaft
Kyu
Kevin Kuhlmann1. Platz
9/2003Mainz3.Studi Cup
Kyu
Robert von Cube1. Platz
07/2003Recklinghausen1. UNESCO Turnier
Team
Maier, Kuhlmann, Hauser, Lessmann, Banozic2. Platz
06/2003StuttgartStuttgart Cup
Team
Jaehne, Preuss, Schmitz, Lessmann, Maier2. Platz
06/2003StuttgartStuttgart Cup
Kyu
Steffen Schmitz3. Platz
05/2003Bern
Schweiz
2. European
Universities Taikai
Team
Andreas HoellFighting Spirit
05/2003Bern
Schweiz
2. European
Universities Taikai
Team
Jaehne, Preuss, Cube, Schmitz, Ettner3. Platz
05/2003Bern
Schweiz
2. European
Universities Taikai
4-6. Kyu
Thomas Maier3. Platz
05/2003Bern
Schweiz
2. European
Universities Taikai
1-3. Kyu
Matthias Ettner1. Platz
05/2003HeidelbergBadische Meisterschaft
Einzel
Matthias Ettner2. Platz
03/2003FuldaHessenmeisterschaft
Kyu
Dominik Preuss2. Platz
03/2003HeidelbergImasato hai
Team
Jaehne, Preuss, Ettner, Kuhlmann, Hoell2. Platz
03/2003HeidelbergImasato hai
Kyu
Dominik Preuss1. Platz
03/2003Kent
England
6. British University Championship
Kyu
Steffen Schmitz3. Platz
03/2003Kent
England
6. British University Championship
Kyu
Dominik Preuss1. Platz
12/2002LichLicher Adventsturnier
Einzel
Preuss2. Platz
12/2002LichLicher Adventsturnier
Team
Preuss, Matsumura3. Platz
11/2002Düsseldorf24. Dr. Goto Turnier
Bestes Dojo
AHS Universität Mainz1. Platz
11/2002Düsseldorf24. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. C
Dominik Preuss3. Platz
11/2002Düsseldorf24. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. B
Matthias Ettner1. Platz
11/2002Düsseldorf24. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. A
Harald Goldner2. Platz
11/2002Düsseldorf24. Dr. Goto Turnier
Gr. A
Joachim Adomeit3. Platz
10/2002Prag
Tschechien
International Prague CupFrank H. JaehneKantosho
08/2002Triest
Italien
AIK Seminar
Goodwill Keiko
Matsumura3. Platz
07/2002Budapest
Ungarn
Int. ZNKR Hungary Cup
Team
Robert v. CubeKantosho
07/2002Budapest
Ungarn
Int. ZNKR Hungary Cup
Team
Jaehne, Preuss, Cube, Fillipi, Soldati3. Platz
06/2002Mainz1. Int. ADH Open
Gruppe A
Andreas Hoell3. Platz
06/2002Mainz1. Int. ADH Open
Gruppe B
Sabine Fischer3. Platz
06/2002Mainz1. Int. ADH Open
Gruppe B
Thomas Maier2. Platz
06/2002Mainz1. Int. ADH Open
Gruppe C
Dominik Preuss3. Platz
06/2002Mainz1. Int. ADH Open
Gruppe C
Robert v. Cube1. Platz
06/2002Mainz1. Int. ADH Open
Team
Jaehne, Ettner, Cube, Matsumura, Preuss2. Platz
06/2002Mainz1. Int. ADH
Open Einzel
Matthias Ettner1. Platz
02/2002Cheltenham
England
5.University Taikai
Team
Jaehne, Ettner, Cube, Preuss2. Platz
02/2002Cheltenham
England
5.University Taikai
Yudansha
Frank H. Jaehne2. Platz
02/2002Cheltenham
England
5.University Taikai
Kyusha
Matthias Ettner3. Platz
11/2001Mainz2.Studi Cup
Einzel
Hyoseok Lee3. Platz
11/2001Mainz2.Studi Cup
Einzel
Naoto Fukuda1. Platz
10/2001Düsseldorf23. Dr.Goto Turnier
Gr. C
Hyoseok LeeFighting
Spirit
10/2001Düsseldorf23. Dr.Goto Turnier
Gr. A
Daniela Glaß3. Platz
03/2001HeidelbergImasato Hai
Einzel
Frank H. Jaehne1. Platz
07/1999Kopenhagen
Dänemark
Ambassadors Cup
Gr. A
Irina Schermer3. Platz